Laurence Hare PIERCE (RIN: 0006), son of George Henry PIERCE and Marion Clifford TATEM , was born 22 February 1886 in 2017 Ogden Street, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. He married Elizabeth abt. 1918. He died 06 April 1953 in Oakland, California. Elizabeth  (RIN: 0293) was born abt. 1884 in New Jersey. She died aft. 1920.


Marriage/Union Events for Laurence Hare PIERCE\Elizabeth :

Other Marriages/Unions for Laurence Hare PIERCE:
See Laurence Hare PIERCE & Olive Maud ROWLANDS


Notes for Laurence Hare PIERCE:

A loving and beloved husband and father - Olive Pierce


Notes for Elizabeth :

Also known as: Bess