Richard ROWLANDS (RIN: 0057), son of Rowland ROWLANDS and Jennie , . He married Edith . He died 03 April 1952. Edith  (RIN: 0210).

Other Marriages/Unions for Richard ROWLANDS:
See Richard ROWLANDS & Mary


Notes for Richard ROWLANDS:

Also known as: Dick

Notes for Edith :

Sources for Edith :

  1. Recolections of Olive Rowlands,