Johann DECKER, II (RIN: 2689), son of Johann DECKER and Trinke BECKER , was born abt. 1704 in Near Culm, Jesiorken, Scwetz District, Poland. He married Sarcke PANKRATZ . Sarcke PANKRATZ (RIN: 2688), daughter of Jacob PANKRATZ and , was born 03 October 1722 in Jesiorken, Scwetz District, Poland.


Children of Johann DECKER, II and Sarcke PANKRATZ are:
1. Johann DECKER (RIN: 2684), b. bet. 1756 and 1765 See Johann DECKER, III & Sarcke VOHTEN

Notes for Johann DECKER, II:

Also known as: Hans

Notes for Sarcke PANKRATZ: