Robert CONVERS (RIN: 1189). He married Alma May ADAMS . Alma May ADAMS (RIN: 1188), daughter of Enos Seth ADAMS and Hannah NICHOLSON , was born 11 September 1869.


Notes for Robert CONVERS:


Notes for Alma May ADAMS:

Also known as: Daisy

No children